Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Yellowstone Park, Wyoming

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Yellowstone Park, Wyoming. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Yellowstone Park, Wyoming with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,1426,924
BustAfghanistan 11,4927,141
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,2777,008
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,8876,765
FarahAfghanistan 11,3867,075
GardizAfghanistan 11,2777,008
GhazniAfghanistan 11,2867,013
HeratAfghanistan 11,1816,948
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,1086,903
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,1856,951
KabulAfghanistan 11,1736,943
KandaharAfghanistan 11,5057,150
KhostAfghanistan 11,3067,026
KunduzAfghanistan 10,9386,797
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,0086,840
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,9326,793
North SalangAfghanistan 11,0886,890
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,1016,899
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,9316,793
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,3817,072
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,5347,168
ShkoderAlbania 9,1475,684
TiranaAlbania 9,2305,735
VloreAlbania 9,2975,777
AdrarAlgeria 9,2975,777
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,7765,453
AlgiersAlgeria 8,7755,453
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,0275,610
BatnaAlgeria 9,0355,615
BecharAlgeria 8,8655,509
BejaiaAlgeria 8,8815,519
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,9825,582
BiskraAlgeria 9,0825,644
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,7176,038
ChlefAlgeria 8,7035,408
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,0075,597
DjanetAlgeria 10,2226,352
DjelfaAlgeria 8,9455,559
El GoleaAlgeria 9,2685,759
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,2555,751
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,1715,699
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,3765,826
In AmenasAlgeria 9,8996,152
In SalahAlgeria 9,5265,919
MilianaAlgeria 8,7505,437
OranAlgeria 8,6335,365
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,6646,005
SkikdaAlgeria 8,9715,575
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,0936,272
TebessaAlgeria 9,1675,696
TimimounAlgeria 9,2145,726
TindoufAlgeria 8,7785,455
TouggourtAlgeria 9,2515,749
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,9355,552
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,2928,260
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,1985,094
HuamboAngola 13,8448,603
LuandaAngola 13,3368,287
LuenaAngola 14,0698,743
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,7618,551
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,7787,941
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,9448,044
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,9428,042
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,1658,181
ByrdAntarctica 13,9088,643
DavisAntarctica 17,34410,777
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,7727,937
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,7009,135
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,2916,395
AzulArgentina 10,4226,477
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,4976,523
BarilocheArgentina 10,3536,433
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,2906,394
CeresArgentina 9,6746,011
ChamicalArgentina 9,5055,907
ChepesArgentina 9,5845,955
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,9466,802
ConcordiaArgentina 10,0126,221
CórdobaArgentina 9,6966,025
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,7066,031
CorrientesArgentina 9,6165,976
EsquelArgentina 10,5306,544
EzeizaArgentina 10,3086,406
FormosaArgentina 9,5315,923
General PicoArgentina 10,1366,299
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,1376,299
JuninArgentina 10,1646,316
La PlataArgentina 10,3556,435
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,7455,434
La RiojaArgentina 9,3855,832
LaboulayeArgentina 10,0056,217
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,2236,974
Las LomitasArgentina 9,2615,755
Malarg EArgentina 9,8576,126
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,4576,498
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,6436,613
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,9296,170
MendozaArgentina 9,6325,986
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,6305,984
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,9376,175
NeuquenArgentina 10,2566,373
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,2506,369
OranArgentina 8,9135,539
ParanaArgentina 9,9276,169
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,9116,159
PehuajoArgentina 10,2396,363
PergaminoArgentina 10,1196,288
PigeArgentina 10,3806,450
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,7466,056
PosadasArgentina 9,7666,069
PresidenciaArgentina 9,4625,879
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,5805,953
Punta IndioArgentina 10,4236,477
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,8166,100
ReconquistaArgentina 9,7266,044
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,8676,131
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,4507,115
RivadaviaArgentina 9,0855,646
RosarioArgentina 10,0186,225
SaltaArgentina 9,0145,602
San AntonioArgentina 10,5616,563
San LuisArgentina 9,7826,079
San RafaelArgentina 9,8186,101
Santa RosaArgentina 10,1956,335
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,3535,812
SarmientoArgentina 10,8666,752
TrelewArgentina 10,7866,702
TucumanArgentina 9,2195,729
UshuaiaArgentina 11,7917,327
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,7126,035
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,5875,958
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,8726,134
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,2266,355
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,1226,911
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1928,819
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7999,817
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,8178,586
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9088,643
AmberleyAustralia 12,6277,847
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,3088,270
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,5787,816
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2968,884
CairnsAustralia 12,3807,693
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,4158,336
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4719,614
CedunaAustralia 14,3898,941
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,0348,100
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,0728,123
Cobar MoAustralia 13,4158,336
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,3597,680
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,7867,945
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5479,040
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3058,268
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2038,204
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,5199,644
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,2578,238
East SaleAustralia 13,7458,541
Esperance (po)Australia 15,4169,580
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4159,579
EssendonAustralia 13,8848,628
ForrestAustralia 14,7439,162
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,5098,395
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6659,735
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,3438,913
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8998,637
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,0018,700
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,0168,710
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,7947,950
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2649,485
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,9478,667
LavertonAustralia 13,9028,639
LearmonthAustralia 15,2429,471
LongreachAustralia 12,9778,064
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,9768,063
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,4377,728
Low HeadAustralia 13,9488,667
Mackay MoAustralia 12,4237,720
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,9338,658
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7369,157
MeekatharraAustralia 15,2179,456
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,8858,628
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,8848,628
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,8778,623
Mount GambierAustralia 14,1908,818
Mount IsaAustralia 13,1538,173
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,6187,220
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,8047,957
Nowra RanAustralia 13,2938,261
NuriootpaAustralia 14,1268,778
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1219,396
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9558,672
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7669,797
Port HedlandAustralia 14,7569,170
RichmondAustralia 13,1868,194
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,4917,762
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,1808,190
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,1728,185
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4958,386
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,4948,385
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,1777,567
TibooburraAustralia 13,5708,432
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,4777,753
WaggaAustralia 13,5348,410
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,5329,652
WilliamtownAustralia 13,0538,111
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,0057,460
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0849,373
WoomeraAustralia 14,0868,753
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6528,484
GrazAustria 8,5155,292
InnsbruckAustria 8,3035,160
KlagenfurtAustria 8,4955,279
LinzAustria 8,3485,187
SalzburgAustria 8,3335,178
ViennaAustria 8,4425,246
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,3665,199
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,3046,403
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,5176,535
GancaAzerbaijan 10,2216,351
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,2566,373
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,2186,350
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,7074,168
LerwickUk 6,7074,168
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,2226,352
QubaAzerbaijan 10,1956,335
SakiAzerbaijan 10,1826,327
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,3966,460
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,2766,386
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,1976,337
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,3046,403
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,4556,497
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,2466,367
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,1226,290
Horta, FaialAzores 6,5504,070
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,8104,232
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,3133,923
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,7082,304
MuharraqBahrain 11,8717,377
ChittagongBangladesh 12,1897,574
DhakaBangladesh 12,0917,514
CharnocksBarbados 5,9763,713
BrestBelarus 8,3725,203
GomelBelarus 8,5865,335
GrodnoBelarus 8,2445,123
MinskBelarus 8,3325,178
MogilevBelarus 8,4065,223
VitebskBelarus 8,2825,147
BrusselsBelgium 7,6734,768
D’UccleBelgium 7,6734,768
OstendeBelgium 7,5694,703
Belize CityBelize 3,6932,295
BeninBenin 11,2747,006
BohiconBenin 11,1836,949
CotonouBenin 11,2747,006
KandiBenin 10,9146,782
NatitingouBenin 10,8716,755
ParakouBenin 11,0416,861
SaveBenin 11,1406,923
BermudaBermuda 4,1702,591
La PazBolivia 8,0735,016
Santa CruzBolivia 8,4695,263
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,9335,551
FrancistownBotswana 15,3869,561
MaunBotswana 14,9879,313
TshaneBotswana 15,1749,429
AimoresBrazil 10,0306,233
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,6155,975
AltamiraBrazil 7,8674,889
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,8644,887
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,1066,280
ApodiBrazil 9,1295,673
AracajuBrazil 9,6145,974
AracuaiBrazil 9,7426,054
AragarcasBrazil 8,9695,574
AraxaBrazil 9,6385,989
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,4085,846
BageBrazil 10,2296,357
BambuiBrazil 9,7386,052
BarbacenaBrazil 9,9936,210
BarbalhaBrazil 9,1525,687
BarcelosBrazil 6,9394,312
BarraBrazil 9,1805,705
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,5615,320
BarreirasBrazil 9,1395,679
BelémBrazil 7,9894,964
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,8716,134
BelterraBrazil 7,6254,738
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,9465,559
Bom JesusBrazil 10,2066,342
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,3455,807
BrasiliaBrazil 9,2455,745
BrevesBrazil 7,8614,885
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,1426,302
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,2566,373
CabroboBrazil 9,2485,747
CaceresBrazil 8,6365,366
CaetiteBrazil 9,4685,883
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,4015,842
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,2225,731
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,6816,016
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,9986,213
Campos SalesBrazil 9,0465,621
CanavieirasBrazil 9,8646,130
CaparaoBrazil 10,0616,252
CapinopolisBrazil 9,3875,833
CaratingaBrazil 9,9826,203
CaravelasBrazil 10,0136,222
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,3865,832
CarolinaBrazil 8,5565,317
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,8926,147
CataguasesBrazil 10,0786,262
CatalaoBrazil 9,4515,873
CatanduvaBrazil 9,6405,990
CaxiasBrazil 8,6505,375
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,2046,341
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,3105,785
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,0556,248
ChapecoBrazil 9,9396,176
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,3645,197
CipoBrazil 9,5195,915
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,5055,285
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,8296,108
CordeiroBrazil 10,1546,310
CorrentinaBrazil 9,2675,758
CorumbaBrazil 8,9235,545
CoximBrazil 9,0385,616
CrateusBrazil 8,8745,514
CuiabaBrazil 8,6895,399
CuritibaBrazil 9,9936,210
DiamantinaBrazil 9,7526,060
DiamantinoBrazil 8,5645,322
DouradosBrazil 9,3705,823
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,1306,295
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,2486,368
EspinosaBrazil 9,5305,922
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,3965,839
FloraniaBrazil 9,2415,743
FlorestaBrazil 9,3125,787
FlorianoBrazil 8,8325,488
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,2256,354
FormosaBrazil 9,2655,757
FortalezaBrazil 8,9165,540
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,6826,016
FrancaBrazil 9,6896,021
GaranhunsBrazil 9,4885,896
GoianiaBrazil 9,2335,738
GoiasBrazil 9,1095,661
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,9176,163
GrajauBrazil 8,5005,282
GuairaBrazil 9,5705,947
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,9275,548
GuaratingaBrazil 9,9096,158
IbiriteBrazil 9,8706,133
IguatuBrazil 9,0755,639
IlheusBrazil 9,7846,080
ImperatrizBrazil 8,4025,221
IndaialBrazil 10,1256,292
IpameriBrazil 9,3965,839
IraiBrazil 9,9086,157
IreceBrazil 9,2925,774
ItaberabaBrazil 9,5005,903
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,4294,617
ItaitubaBrazil 7,6964,782
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,7706,071
ItaperunaBrazil 10,1176,287
ItapevaBrazil 9,8906,146
ItirucuBrazil 9,6025,967
ItuacuBrazil 9,5425,930
IvinhemaBrazil 9,4315,861
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,7516,060
JacobinaBrazil 9,3845,832
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,0615,631
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,4695,884
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,5305,922
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,0656,255
LavrasBrazil 9,9096,158
LencoisBrazil 9,4325,861
LinharesBrazil 10,0936,272
LondrinaBrazil 9,6966,025
MacapaBrazil 7,6764,770
MacauBrazil 9,1745,701
MaceioBrazil 9,6135,974
MachadoBrazil 9,8856,143
ManausBrazil 7,3234,551
MarabaBrazil 8,2685,138
MaringaBrazil 9,6515,997
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,6314,742
Monte AzulBrazil 9,5455,931
Monte SantoBrazil 9,4085,846
MonteiroBrazil 9,3665,820
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,6045,968
Morada NovaBrazil 9,0395,617
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,3325,799
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,1646,316
ObidosBrazil 7,5244,675
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,5215,916
ParacatuBrazil 9,4415,867
ParanaBrazil 8,9755,577
ParanaguaBrazil 10,0496,244
ParanaibaBrazil 9,3715,824
ParintinsBrazil 7,5014,662
ParnaibaBrazil 8,6205,356
Passo FundoBrazil 10,0526,247
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,5835,955
PaulistanaBrazil 9,0835,645
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,4045,843
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,7256,043
PeixeBrazil 8,8835,520
PetrolinaBrazil 9,2355,738
PicosBrazil 8,9705,574
PiraiBrazil 10,1016,277
PirenopolisBrazil 9,1815,705
PompeuBrazil 9,7386,051
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,3445,806
Porto De MozBrazil 7,7404,810
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,9546,185
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,5854,714
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,2786,387
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,7665,447
PosseBrazil 9,2095,722
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,9795,580
RecifeBrazil 9,5425,929
RemansoBrazil 9,1375,678
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,4684,641
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,1746,322
Rio NegroBrazil 10,0206,226
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,2325,737
SalvadorBrazil 9,6786,014
Santa MariaBrazil 10,1066,280
SantaremBrazil 7,6244,738
SantosBrazil 10,0536,247
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,7866,081
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,1785,082
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,1875,709
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,2036,341
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,9146,160
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,9826,203
Sao LuisBrazil 8,3865,211
Sao MateusBrazil 10,0506,245
São PauloBrazil 9,9966,212
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,7626,066
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,3394,561
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,3465,808
SerrinhaBrazil 9,5315,923
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,8106,096
SobralBrazil 8,7785,455
SoureBrazil 7,9214,922
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,0785,641
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,4676,504
SurubimBrazil 9,4645,881
TaguatingaBrazil 9,0595,630
TarauacaBrazil 7,1294,430
TauaBrazil 8,9615,569
TefeBrazil 7,0404,375
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,8636,129
TeresinaBrazil 8,7075,411
TiriosBrazil 7,1374,435
TorresBrazil 10,3066,404
TracuateuaBrazil 8,0715,015
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,4345,862
TriunfoBrazil 9,2835,769
TucuruiBrazil 8,0895,026
TuriacuBrazil 8,2375,119
UaupesBrazil 6,5694,082
UbatubaBrazil 10,0936,272
UberabaBrazil 9,5885,958
VassourasBrazil 10,0976,275
VicosaBrazil 10,0136,222
VitoriaBrazil 10,1516,308
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,6666,007
Ze DocaBrazil 8,3935,216
BurgasBulgaria 9,4425,867
LomBulgaria 9,1455,683
PlevenBulgaria 9,2415,742
PlovdivBulgaria 9,3675,821
SadovoBulgaria 9,3765,826
SandanskiBulgaria 9,3625,818
SofiaBulgaria 9,2625,756
VarnaBulgaria 9,3915,836
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,4926,520
BurundiBurundi 13,9668,679
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,7877,946
SiemreapCambodia 12,6547,863
BatouriCameroon 12,2877,635
DoualaCameroon 12,0047,459
GarouaCameroon 11,7937,328
MamfeCameroon 11,8257,348
MarouaCameroon 11,7527,303
NgaoundereCameroon 11,9807,445
NkoundjaCameroon 11,9347,416
YaoundeCameroon 12,1447,547
YokoCameroon 12,0557,491
Abbotsford, BcCanada 991616
Agassiz, BcCanada 961597
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9401,827
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,1932,606
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,4882,789
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,7301,075
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,506936
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,0191,876
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 951591
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,3331,450
Banff, AbCanada 780485
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,4391,516
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,0292,504
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 615382
Bissett, MbCanada 1,300808
Blue River, BcCanada 1,015631
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,5941,612
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,7221,070
Brandon, MbCanada 976607
Broadview, SkCanada 854531
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,6802,287
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,441895
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,8913,039
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,511939
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,6461,644
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 727452
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,7031,680
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,225761
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,7512,331
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,6012,237
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,2041,991
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,9071,807
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,467912
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,6791,043
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,9082,428
Castlegar, BcCanada 712442
Chapais, QcCanada 2,7251,693
Charlo, NbCanada 3,3672,092
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,6482,267
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,6462,266
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,251778
Chatham, NbCanada 3,4542,146
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,3991,491
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,4651,532
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,4462,141
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,8991,180
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,7951,737
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6392,262
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,051653
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,2541,400
Comox, BcCanada 1,191740
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,2811,418
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,7271,694
Coronation, AbCanada 792492
Cranbrook, BcCanada 643400
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,9402,448
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,043648
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,371852
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,9871,235
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,9782,472
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,4512,144
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,9061,806
Dryden, OnCanada 1,451902
Earlton, OnCanada 2,3911,486
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 952591
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 988614
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 978608
Edson, AbCanada 1,044649
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,446899
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,9081,186
Estevan, SkCanada 752467
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,6431,021
Eureka, NtCanada 4,0182,497
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,258782
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,535954
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,300808
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,7391,081
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 646401
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,9881,235
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,6761,042
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,436893
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,536954
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,3922,108
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,4052,116
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3392,075
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,1852,600
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,6871,048
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,076669
Golden, BcCanada 843524
Goose, NfCanada 3,6912,294
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,1861,359
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,275792
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,5522,207
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,7072,304
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,4851,545
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,6652,277
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,6612,275
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,4511,523
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,6932,295
Harrow, OnCanada 2,2551,401
Hay River, NtCanada 1,7961,116
Hope, BcCanada 950591
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0911,921
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,6611,654
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,9051,806
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,3392,075
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,7732,344
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 917570
Kamloops, BcCanada 966600
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,1791,354
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,1761,352
Kelowna, BcCanada 856532
Kenora, OnCanada 1,338832
Kingston, OnCanada 2,6811,666
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,1911,983
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,5541,587
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,1991,988
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,8421,766
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,196743
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,0031,245
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,6211,629
Langara, BcCanada 1,9011,181
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,8521,151
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 549341
London, OnCanada 2,3601,467
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,3302,069
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,482921
Lytton, BcCanada 1,002623
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,9651,843
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,6801,665
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 462287
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,6041,618
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,547961
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 562349
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,114692
Moncton, NbCanada 3,5352,197
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,2181,999
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,8931,798
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,8691,783
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 710441
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,3231,443
Morden, MbCanada 1,063660
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,4551,525
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,5902,231
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,104686
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,6462,266
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,9961,861
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4631,531
North Battleford, SkCanada 886550
North Bay, OnCanada 2,4201,504
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,7261,694
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,7271,695
Peace River, AbCanada 1,338832
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,8731,785
Penticton, BcCanada 837520
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,5871,608
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,5441,581
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,6731,040
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,177732
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,8992,423
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,393866
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,083673
Prince Albert, SkCanada 987614
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,313816
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,7501,087
Princeton, BcCanada 929577
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,3972,111
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,0191,876
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,240771
Red Deer, AbCanada 835519
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,424885
Regina (cda), SkCanada 760473
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 757470
Resolute, NtCanada 3,3972,111
Revelstoke, BcCanada 868539
Roberval, QcCanada 2,9241,817
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,9592,460
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 489304
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,4692,156
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,7821,107
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,1291,945
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,4332,133
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 852530
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,0311,262
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,2682,031
Scott, SkCanada 833518
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,3332,071
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,6702,281
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,0261,881
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,0591,901
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,451902
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,518943
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,184736
Smithers, BcCanada 1,604997
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,9152,433
Summerside, PeCanada 3,5902,231
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 633393
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 630391
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,8772,409
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,8961,800
Terrace, BcCanada 1,6551,029
Teslin, YtCanada 2,2311,386
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,215755
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,6761,041
Thompson, MbCanada 1,505935
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,6691,037
Timmins, OnCanada 2,2551,401
Tofino, BcCanada 1,228763
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,4801,541
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,4611,529
Trenton, OnCanada 2,6121,623
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,7911,113
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,7962,359
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,6301,013
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,5221,567
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,054655
Vegreville, AbCanada 955593
Vermilion, AbCanada 932579
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,050652
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,064661
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,2652,029
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,4081,497
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,0691,285
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,3711,473
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,3201,442
Windsor, OnCanada 2,2421,393
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,150715
Wynyard, SkCanada 895556
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,5012,176
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,9601,218
Yorkton, SkCanada 929577
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,2455,124
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,1435,060
SalCape Verde 8,5285,299
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,5727,813
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,3057,647
AbecheChad 11,8597,369
FayaChad 11,3757,068
MoundouChad 12,0397,481
N’DjamenaChad 11,6537,241
AntofagastaChile 8,6335,365
AricaChile 8,1395,057
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,8076,715
ChicoChile 10,8736,757
ChillanChile 9,8656,130
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,8446,117
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,0285,610
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,7266,665
Curico-General FreireChile 9,7366,050
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,3615,196
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,0264,987
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,9397,419
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,2375,740
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,2286,356
ParronChile 9,6906,022
Puerto AysenChile 10,7216,662
Puerto MonttChile 10,3106,407
Punta ArenasChile 11,5367,168
QuinteroChile 9,5395,928
SantiagoChile 9,6135,974
SewellChile 9,6846,018
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,0606,251
ValdiviaChile 10,1416,302
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,1696,319
VallenarChile 9,1875,709
ValparaisoChile 9,5475,932
AltaiChina 9,5465,932
BeijingChina 9,4755,888
ChangchunChina 8,6945,403
ChangduChina 11,0946,894
ChangshaChina 10,7576,684
ChengduChina 10,8986,772
ChongqingChina 10,9166,784
DuianChina 10,5266,541
ErlianChina 9,2955,776
GanzhouChina 10,8796,760
GuangzhouChina 11,2116,966
HaikouChina 11,6867,262
HailarChina 8,4575,255
HamiChina 9,9636,191
HetanChina 10,8246,726
JiuquanChina 10,1536,309
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,6096,593
KashiChina 10,6036,589
KunmingChina 11,5297,164
LanzhouChina 10,3536,433
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,4277,101
NanchangChina 10,5716,569
NanjingChina 10,1046,279
NanningChina 11,5267,163
PingbianChina 10,4376,486
QingdaoChina 9,6485,995
QiqiharChina 8,4465,248
RuoqiangChina 10,4866,516
ShanghaiChina 10,0396,238
ShantouChina 11,0256,851
ShenyangChina 8,9735,576
TaiyuanChina 9,8596,126
TaoyuanChina 10,6216,600
TengchongChina 11,6797,257
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,9826,203
Xi’AnChina 10,3386,424
XichangChina 11,2516,991
YanjiChina 8,5755,328
YichangChina 10,5906,581
YinchuanChina 10,0296,232
YiningChina 10,0576,249
ZhengzhouChina 10,0936,272
ZhijiangChina 10,9836,825
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,8843,657
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,8463,633
AraucaColombia 5,7063,546
BarranquillaColombia 5,1023,170
Benito SalasColombia 5,8083,609
BogotáColombia 5,7113,549
Camilo DazaColombia 5,5133,426
El CaranoColombia 5,4703,399
Las GaviotasColombia 5,9233,681
MatecanaColombia 5,6073,484
PeralesColombia 5,6773,528
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,9973,727
Rafael NunezColombia 5,0963,166
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,5272,813
Simon BolivarColombia 5,1143,178
VanguardiaColombia 5,7933,600
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,7944,222
YariguiesColombia 5,5173,429
MoroniComoros 15,5639,671
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,6432,885
LimonCosta Rica 4,7062,924
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,6112,865
San JoseCosta Rica 4,6532,891
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,6455,372
DubrovnikCroatia 9,0315,612
SibenikCroatia 8,8305,487
SplitCroatia 8,8765,515
ZagrebCroatia 8,6455,372
CamagueyCuba 3,9742,470
CasablancaCuba 3,5292,193
HavanaCuba 3,5422,201
WillemstadCuraçao 5,3693,337
FamagustaCyprus 10,4256,478
LarnacaCyprus 10,4376,486
LimassolCyprus 10,4346,484
NicosiaCyprus 10,3976,461
BrnoCzech Republic 8,3745,204
ChebCzech Republic 8,1075,038
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3845,210
PragueCzech Republic 8,1855,086
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1188,152
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1398,165
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1258,156
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,5949,069
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,9448,665
CopenhagenDenmark 7,6274,739
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,7634,824
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,4784,647
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,4154,607
MarstalDenmark 7,6154,732
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,6804,772
OdenseDenmark 7,5684,703
RandersDenmark 7,4624,637
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,7504,816
StudsgårdDenmark 7,4464,627
TønderDenmark 7,5394,685
TylstrupDenmark 7,3974,596
TystofteDenmark 7,6154,732
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,4294,616
VestervigDenmark 7,3654,576
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,2038,204
Melville HallDominica 5,6423,506
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,6122,866
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,7502,951
AzuaDominican Republic 4,7102,927
BaniDominican Republic 4,7622,959
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,7132,929
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,7732,966
CabreraDominican Republic 4,6832,910
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,6842,911
CotuiDominican Republic 4,7112,927
DajabonDominican Republic 4,5562,831
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,6702,902
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,6412,884
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,8172,993
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,6562,894
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,8002,983
HigueyDominican Republic 4,8523,015
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,6292,876
ImbertDominican Republic 4,6212,871
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,6702,902
JimaniDominican Republic 4,6492,889
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,8473,012
La VegaDominican Republic 4,6742,904
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,7962,980
LuperonDominican Republic 4,5872,850
MichesDominican Republic 4,7962,980
MocaDominican Republic 4,6582,895
MoncionDominican Republic 4,6102,864
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,5362,819
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,7572,956
NaguaDominican Republic 4,7082,926
NeybaDominican Republic 4,6702,902
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,6832,910
PimentelDominican Republic 4,7052,924
PoloDominican Republic 4,7112,928
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,6262,875
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,6242,873
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,6702,902
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,6802,908
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,8252,998
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,7662,962
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,6672,900
SamanaDominican Republic 4,7592,957
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,7722,965
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,6372,882
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,7292,938
San JuanDominican Republic 4,6572,894
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,8683,025
SanchezDominican Republic 4,7392,945
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,6392,883
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,5902,853
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,7812,971
TamayoDominican Republic 4,6902,914
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,7412,946
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,7202,933
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,5642,836
YamasaDominican Republic 4,7432,948
YasicaDominican Republic 4,6342,880
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,0224,985
CanarEcuador 6,1473,820
GuayaquilEcuador 6,0613,766
IzobambaEcuador 5,9523,698
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,8703,648
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,2823,904
MilagroEcuador 6,0713,773
OtavaloEcuador 5,9083,671
PichilingueEcuador 5,9773,714
PortoviejoEcuador 5,9213,679
PuyoEcuador 6,0953,788
QuitoEcuador 5,9353,688
RumipambaEcuador 6,0133,737
San GabrielEcuador 5,8953,663
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,6606,624
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,8976,772
AswanEgypt 11,5057,149
AsyutEgypt 11,1186,909
BahariyaEgypt 10,8956,770
Beni SuefEgypt 10,9196,785
CairoEgypt 10,8296,729
DabaaEgypt 10,6096,592
DakhlaEgypt 11,1776,946
El ArishEgypt 10,8316,730
El TorEgypt 11,1136,905
FarafraEgypt 10,9786,822
HelwanEgypt 10,8516,743
HurguadaEgypt 11,2226,974
IsmailiaEgypt 10,8156,721
KhargaEgypt 11,2536,993
KosseirEgypt 11,3477,051
LuxorEgypt 11,3287,040
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,5256,541
MinyaEgypt 11,0026,837
Port-SaidEgypt 10,7466,678
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,0186,847
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,1666,939
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,9366,796
SalloumEgypt 10,4126,470
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,6516,619
SohagEgypt 11,1966,957
St. KatrineEgypt 11,0816,886
TahrirEgypt 10,7456,677
TantaEgypt 10,7446,676
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,0082,491
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,0302,504
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,9862,477
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,0242,501
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,9567,430
AsmaraEritrea 12,6477,859
AssabEritrea 13,0288,096
MassawaEritrea 12,6357,851
TallinEstonia 7,7144,794
TartuEstonia 7,8784,895
VilsandiEstonia 7,7224,798
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,2838,254
GonderEthiopia 12,8627,993
NegeleEthiopia 13,6888,506
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,8807,382
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,3423,941
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,2973,913
Laucala BayFiji 10,0056,217
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,0436,241
NandiFiji 10,0436,241
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,0186,225
HelsinkiFinland 7,6424,749
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,6384,747
JoensuuFinland 7,5404,685
JokioinenFinland 7,5484,691
JyvskylFinland 7,4624,637
KajaaniFinland 7,3364,559
KuopioFinland 7,4684,641
KuusamoFinland 7,2104,481
LappeenrantaFinland 7,6594,760
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,5014,661
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,4224,612
OuluFinland 7,2164,484
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,0194,362
TampereFinland 7,4964,658
TurkuFinland 7,5394,685
VaasaFinland 7,2924,531
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,6415,369
BiarritzFrance 7,9494,939
BordeauxFrance 7,8884,902
BrestFrance 7,4054,602
CaenFrance 7,5604,698
ChateaurouxFrance 7,8584,883
DijonFrance 7,9984,970
GourdonFrance 8,0094,977
GrenobleFrance 8,2065,099
Le MansFrance 7,6924,780
LilleFrance 7,6314,742
LyonFrance 8,1185,044
MarseilleFrance 8,3235,172
MontpellierFrance 8,2445,123
NancyFrance 7,9374,932
NantesFrance 7,6564,758
NiceFrance 8,4105,226
ParisFrance 7,7324,805
PerpignanFrance 8,2545,129
StrasbourgFrance 8,0174,982
ToulonFrance 8,3885,213
ToulouseFrance 8,1005,033
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,1784,461
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,1564,447
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,1794,461
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,2984,535
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,0014,351
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,7214,177
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,9894,964
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,9874,963
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,6494,753
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,9624,948
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,4594,635
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,5535,315
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,96211,783
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,52212,131
BitamGabon 12,2927,638
CocobeachGabon 12,2497,612
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,7577,928
LambarnGabon 12,4397,730
LastourvilleGabon 12,6297,848
LibrevilleGabon 12,2827,632
MakokouGabon 12,5207,780
MayumbaGabon 12,6967,889
MitzicGabon 12,4067,709
MkamboGabon 12,5577,803
MoandaGabon 12,7277,909
MouilaGabon 12,5937,825
Port-GentilGabon 12,3307,662
TchibanGabon 12,6767,877
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,5093,423
BanjulGambia 9,2735,763
SukhumiGeorgia 9,8246,105
TbilisiGeorgia 10,0816,264
BerlinGermany 7,9374,932
BrockenGermany 7,8794,896
CologneGermany 7,7834,837
DresdenGermany 8,0735,017
ErfurtGermany 7,9644,949
EssenGermany 7,7474,814
FichtelbergGermany 8,1005,033
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,9334,930
GeisenheimGermany 7,9124,916
GorlitzGermany 8,1215,046
HamburgGermany 7,6964,783
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6964,782
HannoverGermany 7,7814,835
HelgolandGermany 7,5594,697
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,2415,121
KarlsruheGermany 8,0164,981
KasselGermany 7,8694,890
KonstanzGermany 8,1665,074
LeipzigGermany 7,9914,966
LindenbergGermany 7,9934,967
MagdeburgGermany 7,8944,905
MunichGermany 8,2315,115
MünsterGermany 7,7304,804
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8514,878
NurembergGermany 8,0985,032
NurnbergGermany 8,0965,031
PotsdamGermany 7,9344,930
RostockGermany 7,7374,808
SchleswigGermany 7,6024,724
StuttgartGermany 8,0725,016
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,8704,890
ZugspitzeGermany 8,2735,141
AccraGhana 11,1486,927
KumasiGhana 10,9496,804
TamaleGhana 10,7806,699
GibraltarGibraltar 8,2955,154
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,5405,928
AthensGreece 9,7216,041
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,7486,057
ChiosGreece 9,7916,084
CorfuGreece 9,3965,839
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,3535,812
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,0446,241
IoanninaGreece 9,4305,860
KalamataGreece 9,7346,049
KerkiraGreece 9,3965,839
Kythira IslandGreece 9,8546,124
LamiaGreece 9,5785,952
LarissaGreece 9,5085,908
LemnosGreece 9,5995,965
LimnosGreece 9,6025,967
MethoniGreece 9,7416,053
MilosGreece 9,8776,138
MitiliniGreece 9,7426,054
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,7376,051
NaxosGreece 9,8826,140
PatrasGreece 9,6085,971
RhodesGreece 10,0656,254
SamosGreece 9,8896,145
Skiros IslandGreece 9,6626,004
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,9816,202
ThessalonikiGreece 9,4485,871
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,7076,032
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,6165,976
AasiaatGreenland 4,1512,579
AmmassalikGreenland 4,8062,986
AputiteqGreenland 4,9963,104
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,2243,247
FrederikshbGreenland 4,2582,646
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,0892,541
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,2302,629
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,3193,305
JakobshavnGreenland 4,2282,627
JulianehbGreenland 4,4632,773
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,2142,618
Kap TobinGreenland 5,3213,307
NanortalikGreenland 4,5172,807
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,4902,790
NordGreenland 5,1403,194
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,1522,580
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,9952,482
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,6302,877
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,2172,621
UpernavikGreenland 4,1372,571
UummannaqGreenland 4,2162,620
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,5673,460
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,5683,460
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,8722,406
BokeGuinea 9,6075,970
ConakryGuinea 9,8076,094
FaranahGuinea 9,9906,208
KankanGuinea 10,0726,259
KindiaGuinea 9,8276,106
KissidougouGuinea 10,0906,270
LabeGuinea 9,7706,071
MacentaGuinea 10,2056,342
MamouGuinea 9,8626,128
NzerekoreGuinea 10,3616,438
SiguiriGuinea 9,9986,213
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,4755,888
GeorgetownGuyana 6,5914,096
TimehriGuyana 6,6104,107
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,6112,866
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,9363,067
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,0253,123
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,9463,074
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,0843,160
Midway IslandHawaii 6,0573,764
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,9513,077
CatacamasHonduras 4,0732,531
CholutecaHonduras 4,1642,587
La CeibaHonduras 3,9432,450
La MesaHonduras 3,9152,433
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,1602,585
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,9382,447
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,0882,541
TelaHonduras 3,9122,431
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,2626,998
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,2636,999
BudapestHungary 8,6225,358
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,6365,367
DebrecenHungary 8,7315,425
KeszthelyHungary 8,6165,354
MiskolcHungary 8,6385,368
PecsHungary 8,7285,424
SzegedHungary 8,7855,459
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,5435,309
AkureyriIceland 5,6603,517
DalatangiIceland 5,8663,645
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,8503,635
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,7503,573
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,7113,549
ReykhólarIceland 5,4953,415
ReykjavíkIceland 5,5633,457
StykkisholmurIceland 5,4873,410
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,6693,523
AgraIndia 11,9457,423
AhmedabadIndia 12,4437,732
AkolaIndia 12,6717,874
AllahabadIndia 12,0847,509
AmritsarIndia 11,4797,133
BangaloreIndia 13,5198,401
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,2318,222
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,5727,812
BikanerIndia 11,8917,389
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,4778,375
CherrapunjiIndia 11,8827,384
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,8827,384
DaltonganjIndia 12,1967,579
DarbhangaIndia 11,9287,412
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,5527,179
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,5487,176
DumkaIndia 12,1047,522
DwarkaIndia 12,5287,785
GoaIndia 13,2788,251
GuwahatiIndia 11,7967,330
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,0138,086
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,4607,743
JagdalpurIndia 12,7777,940
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,2657,622
KotaIndia 12,1907,575
KozhikodeIndia 13,7308,532
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1786,946
LudhianaIndia 11,5567,181
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,5608,426
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,6727,253
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,9058,019
MusulipatnamIndia 13,1098,146
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,6037,831
New DelhiIndia 11,7987,331
PambanIndia 13,9018,638
PuneIndia 12,9398,041
SagarIndia 12,3037,645
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,2076,964
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,0238,714
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,0238,714
VeravalIndia 12,6907,886
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,9028,018
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,7047,894
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,2898,258
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,3828,937
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,5778,437
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,5037,770
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,0347,478
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,8828,626
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,1567,554
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,2488,854
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,6568,486
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,6817,259
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,8298,594
AbadanIran 11,3727,066
ArakIran 11,0096,841
BabolsarIran 10,7806,699
Bandar AbbasIran 11,8827,384
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,6356,609
Bandar LengehIran 11,9327,415
BirjandIran 11,3017,022
BushehrIran 11,5837,198
ChahbaharIran 12,1547,553
DezfulIran 11,1726,942
EsfahanIran 11,2186,971
IranshahrIran 11,9437,422
KermanIran 11,5597,183
KermanshahIran 10,9176,784
Khoram AbadIran 11,0436,862
MashhadIran 10,9306,792
OroomiehIran 10,5126,532
RamsarIran 10,7216,662
RashtIran 10,6556,621
SemnanIran 10,9176,784
ShahroudIran 10,8516,743
ShirazIran 11,5607,184
TabrizIran 10,4976,523
TeheranIran 10,8666,752
YazdIran 11,3347,043
ZahedanIran 11,6957,267
ZanjanIran 10,6986,648
BaghdadIraq 10,9596,810
BasraIraq 11,3387,046
BelmulletIreland 6,6964,161
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,8854,279
ClaremorrisIreland 6,7844,216
ClonesIreland 6,8434,252
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,7804,213
CorkIreland 6,9354,310
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,9394,312
DublinIreland 6,9454,316
KilkennyIreland 6,9494,318
Malin HeadIreland 6,7564,198
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,0234,364
ShannonIreland 6,8574,261
ValentiaIreland 6,8384,249
EilatIsrael 11,0296,853
HaifaIsrael 10,6986,648
JerusalemIsrael 10,8036,713
Tel AvivIsrael 10,7786,697
AlbengaItaly 8,4235,234
AlgheroItaly 8,7255,422
AmendolaItaly 9,0215,606
AnconaItaly 8,7285,424
ArezzoItaly 8,6615,382
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,1085,660
BergamoItaly 8,3635,197
BolognaItaly 8,5405,307
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,3735,203
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,2075,722
BrindisiItaly 9,2085,722
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,8865,522
CameriItaly 8,3245,172
CampobassoItaly 8,9675,572
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,8615,507
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,9235,545
Cape FrascaItaly 8,8115,475
Cape MeleItaly 8,4335,240
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,1375,678
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,3595,816
CerviaItaly 8,6155,353
CiampinoItaly 8,8445,496
Cimone MountainItaly 8,5405,307
Cisa PassItaly 8,4785,268
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,7865,460
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,4035,222
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,4335,862
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,3195,791
DecimomannuItaly 8,8725,513
DobbiacoItaly 8,3915,214
FalconaraItaly 8,7215,419
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,5985,343
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,0205,605
FonniItaly 8,8215,482
FrontoneItaly 8,6995,406
FrosinoneItaly 8,8945,527
GelaItaly 9,3515,811
GenoaItaly 8,4285,237
GhediItaly 8,4135,228
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,1505,686
GrazzaniseItaly 8,9855,583
GrossetoItaly 8,6845,397
GrottaglieItaly 9,1955,714
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,7345,427
GuidoniaItaly 8,8345,490
IstranaItaly 8,4785,268
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,4085,846
LatinaItaly 8,8835,520
LatronicoItaly 9,1675,697
LecceItaly 9,2555,751
M. CalamitaItaly 8,6525,377
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,1795,704
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,3175,789
MilanItaly 8,3615,196
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,3185,169
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,7225,420
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,0115,599
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,7675,448
PadovaItaly 8,4915,276
Paganella MountainItaly 8,3855,210
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,2105,723
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,1935,713
PantelleriaItaly 9,2565,752
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4685,262
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,8695,511
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,7265,422
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,8665,510
PiacenzaItaly 8,4305,238
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,5695,325
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,5965,342
Ponza IslandItaly 8,9425,557
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,1075,659
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,8505,500
PrizziItaly 9,2515,749
RadicofaniItaly 8,7075,410
Resia PassItaly 8,3095,163
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6485,374
RivoltoItaly 8,4965,280
Rolle PassItaly 8,4095,225
RomeItaly 8,8275,485
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,8275,485
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,5295,300
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,4265,236
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,0175,603
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,3055,782
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,5145,291
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,7325,426
Scuro MountainItaly 9,2555,751
SigonellaItaly 9,3575,814
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,1925,712
TarvisioItaly 8,4745,266
TermoliItaly 8,9445,558
TorinoItaly 8,3195,170
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,3015,158
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,1855,708
TrevicoItaly 9,0425,619
TrevisoItaly 8,4845,272
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,5565,317
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,3135,166
UdineItaly 8,4975,280
Ustica IslandItaly 9,1505,686
VeniceItaly 8,5055,285
VeronaItaly 8,4445,247
VicenzaItaly 8,4625,258
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,8015,469